promotion of pharmaceuticals and medical supplies in Uzbekistan.
About us
Pharmline was founded in 2009 as a marketing and consulting company, the main activity of which is based on the pharmaceutical market of Uzbekistan. In 2016, the company was renamed Pharmline Plus LLC. To date, Pharmline Plus provides services for: registration, market analysis, marketing strategy and promotion of pharmaceuticals and medical products in the territory of Uzbekistan.
Pharmline Plus Company has a successful experience in removing pharmaceuticals and medical products for the pharmaceutical market, branding products and organizing a wide network of partners among operators of the wholesale and retail market of medicines in Uzbekistan, implementing a strategy for promoting medicines using all marketing communications tools.
Our company builds all work on promotion of medicinal product in the territory of Uzbekistan in accordance with the image of the partner and its marketing policy.
We will be able to solve all the issues of registration, implementation and promotion in a comprehensive manner with the optimal use of partner resources in the solution of tasks.
The main instruments for implementing pharmaceutical marketing projects of our company are: